ALFORD,
Alfred, Stoker Petty Officer, 308073 (Po)
ALLANTON,
George, Ordinary Seaman, J 86211 (Po)
AMES,
William, Stoker 1c, K 25984 (Po)
BAKER,
Albert, Stoker 1c, 288508 (Po)
BARLOW,
Bertram A B, Able Seaman, J 15962 (Po)
BEATTY,
Alfred, Engine Room Artificer 4c, M 28409 (Po)
BENNETT,
William S, Stoker 1c, K 19414 (Po)
BENSON,
John W, Engine Room Artificer 2c, M 15317 (Po)
BRIDGE,
Thomas, Stoker 1c, SS 116362 (Po)
CARD,
Walter A, Stoker 1c, K 7261 (Po)
CAVE,
Henry, Stoker Petty Officer, K 7773 (Po)
CLIFTON,
Robert, Ordinary Seaman, J 83010 (Po)
COPP,
William J, Petty Officer, J 10584 (Po)
COWDREY,
Charles, Chief Engine Room Artificer 2c, 271332 (Po)
CURT,
Albert, Ordinary Seaman, J 86100 (Po)
DICKSON,
Thomas, Stoker 1c, K 33972 (Po)
DREW,
Reginald J B, Lieutenant Commander
GENEE,
Raphael A Stoker Petty Officer, 312415
GILLIVER,
James, Private, RMLI, 9387 (Po)
GREENWOOD,
Ralph D, Engine Room Artificer 4c, M 25854 (Po)
GROVE,
William G, Stoker 1c, K 39457 (Po)
HARDEN,
Percival J R, Ordinary Seaman, J 85740 (Pl)
HARDEN,
William F, Able Seaman, RNVR, London Z 5095
HEATH,
Charles B, Stoker 1c, K 41973 (Po)
HILL,
Alfred H, Officer's Cook 1c, 354708 (Po)
HOWARD,
Charles, Stoker 1c, K 13989 (Po)
JOHNSON,
Alfred J, Stoker 1c, K 19408 (Po)
JONES,
William T, Stoker 1c, K 35845 (Po)
KNAPP,
Edwin, Stoker 1c, K 7749 (Po)
KNIGHT,
Robert, Stoker 1c, K 26183 (Po)
LAKE,
Walter, Petty Officer, 222452 (Po)
MACKIE,
Thomas B, Engine Room Artificer 4c, M 32031 (Po)
MAKIN,
Charles T, Engine Room Artificer 4c, M 3787 (Po)
MARTIN,
Peter, Petty Officer, 238767 (Po)
MILLER,
Frederick J, Stoker 1c, K 29131 (Po)
MILLS,
Thomas R, Stoker 1c, SS 111470 (Po)
MOGER,
Charles W, Private, RMLI, 15920 (Po)
MOTTRAM,
Alfred H, Leading Stoker, SS 115438 (Po)
NETTLESHIP,
William, Stoker 2c, K 51279 (Po)
OWEN,
George A, Chief Petty Officer, 201273 (Po)
RHODES,
Frank, Shipwright 2c, M 2451 (Po)
ROBSON,
George C, Stoker 1c, SS 117718 (Po)
SCORER,
Thomas, Stoker 2c, K 51313 (Po)
SHADWELL,
Frederick W, Engine Room Artificer 3c, M 10909 (Po)
SHAW,
Alfred B, 3rd Writer, M 22794 (Po)
SIMPSON,
Frederick W, Engine Room Artificer 4c, M 32151 (Po)
SMALL,
Martin, Stoker 2c, K 51318 (Po)
SMITH,
Thompson, Stoker 2c, K 51330 (Po)
STAMP,
Tom, Stoker Petty Officer, 191430 (Po)
STARKEY,
Charlie A, Stoker Petty Officer, K 3796 (Po)
STENSON,
Walter, Stoker 1c, K 44005 (Po)
STUBBS,
George, Stoker 2c, K 51329 (Po)
SULLIVAN,
Michael, Shipwright 2c, M 2503 (Po)
TAYLOR,
George H, Stoker 1c, 298837 (Po)
WAUGH,
Matthew, Stoker 2c, K 51444 (Po)
WEIR,
Robert, Able Seaman, J 21573
WHITINGTON,
John J, Boy Servant, L 10879 (Po)
WILLS,
John, Stoker 2c, K 51320 (Po)
WRAY,
Robert Mc G, Leading Stoker, K 14212 (Po)
+ 39 missing names.
The
Commonwealth War Graves Commission