ALLWORK,
Henry W, Leading Signalman, J 6264 (Po)
ARCHER,
Joseph, Leading Stoker, K 3121 (Po)
BALLS,
Harry A, Signal Boy, J 50170
BASHFORTH,
James W, Able Seaman, J 13821 (Po)
BLAKEY,
John W, Able Seaman, J 13237 (Po)
BOLINGBROKE,
Russell, Sub Lieutenant
BOWYER,
Richard G, Lieutenant
BRIANT,
Gordon W, Stoker Petty Officer, 312100 (Po)
BROWN,
Albert E, Leading Cook's Mate, M 1613 (Po)
BROWN,
Alexander C, Stoker 1c, K 30674 (Po)
CASEY,
Daniel, Able Seaman (Coast Guard), 218047 (Po)
CHAMBERS,
Wilfred, Stoker 2c, K 33191 (Po)
CLAY,
James S, Able Seaman, J 16127 (Po)
COLTON,
Terrence, Ordinary Seaman, J 43709 (Po)
COTTINGHAM,
Victor, Able Seaman, J 26907 (Ch)
CROWHURST,
Edward J, Ordinary Seaman, J 60605 (Po)
DOUGLAS,
Oscar R, Ordinary Seaman, J 47668 (Po)
DOWNER,
William G, Stoker Petty Officer, 309153 (Po)
ELKINS,
George, Able Seaman (Coast Guard), 195760 (Po)
FARMER,
Joe V L, Stoker 1c, K 19105 (Po)
FARRAR,
Joseph, Chief Artificer Engineer
FEWTRELL,
Sydney, Act/Engine Room Artificer 4c, M 19841 (Po)
FINNERTY,
Robert, Stoker 1c, K 29656 (Po)
GAMBLIN,
Harry, Stoker Petty Officer, 285675 (Po)
GIBBONS,
Thomas, Ordinary Seaman, J 62567 (Po)
GOLD
SMITH,
Frederick K, Leading Seaman, 232324 (Po)
GREASON,
Herbert G, Act/Engine Room Artificer 4c, M 21844 (Po)
GREAVES,
Benjamin S, Able Seaman, J 18615 (Po)
GRIFFITHS,
Leonard, Ordinary Seaman, J 40894 (Po)
HARFIELD,
Frederick, Able Seaman, J 13993 (Po)
HARGREAVES,
William, Stoker 1c, K 30148 (Po)
HAWKER,
John, Leading Seaman, 197762 (Po)
HEENEY,
Thomas, Stoker Petty Officer, K 587 (Po)
HOLLAND,
Arthur, Ordinary Telegraphist, J 40322 (Po)
HOWELL,
Joseph, Chief Engine Room Artificer 1c, 269056 (Po)
JACKMAN,
John, Gunner
JOHNSON,
Jack, Stoker 1c, K 26499 (Po)
KENNETT,
George W, Able Seaman, J 23344 (Po)
KNIGHT,
Cyril A, Able Seaman, J 14307 (Po)
LAMB,
Charles, Able Seaman, J 23657 (Po)
LAMBERT,
John S, Stoker 1c, K 32494 (Po)
LANGRIDGE,
Albert V, Chief Petty Officer, 176983 (Po)
LANGTHORP,
Thomas, Stoker 1c, K 30748 (Po)
LONG,
Albert E, Leading Seaman, 225822 (Po)
LOVERSEDGE,
William, Able Seaman, J 14133 (Po)
MARSH,
Edward A, Act/Leading Stoker, K 10705 (Po)
MAY,
Sidney J, Able Seaman, 231029 (Po)
MAYNARD,
John, Officer's Steward 3c, L 5898 (Po)
MURCHIE,
Thomas C, Engine Room Artificer, RNR, EC 125
NEEDLE,
Frank, Stoker 1c, K 11100 (Po)
PACK,
Walter, Stoker 1c, K 31130 (Po)
PADGETT,
William F, Ordinary Seaman, J 57342 (Po)
PYLE,
Thomas, Ordinary Seaman, J 46438 (Po)
RICH,
Sydney, Able Seaman, J 16391 (Dev)
RICHARDSON,
Herbert F, Cook's Mate, M 14712 (Po)
SARGENT,
James, Stoker Petty Officer, 304553 (Po)
SCOTT,
John R, Leading Stoker, 278039 (Po)
SHADWELL,
William C, Ordinary Seaman, J 53836 (Po)
SHARP,
Stanley R, Act/Stoker Petty Officer, K 12782 (Po)
SHIRLEY,
Henry, Able Seaman, J 25493 (Po)
SMITH,
Robert, Stoker Petty Officer, K 460 (Po)
SMITH,
William H, Officer's Steward 3c, L 9315 (Po)
STEELL,
James, Act/Engine Room Artificer 4c, M 21401 (Po)
TAYLOR,
Sydney C, Ordinary Seaman, J 37751 (Po)
TEW,
Charles, Chief Stoker, 283155 (Po)
TITFORD,
William G, Stoker 1c, K 11380 (Po)
TROKE,
William H, Ordinary Seaman, J 49681 (Po)
TUCKER,
Albert E, Stoker 1c, K 31135 (Po)
TULETT,
Charles H, Stoker Petty Officer, 213317 (Po)
TURNS,
William B, Leading Telegraphist, J 15860 (Po)
WALKER,
Watson D, Stoker 1c, SS 114441 (Po)
WALSHE,
William H, Leading Signalman, J 13394 (Ch)
WEBLEY,
Herbert J, Lieutenant
WELLINGS,
Thomas T, Able Seaman 208679
WHITE,
William G, Act/Leading Stoker, K 717 (Po)
WICKERSON,
Charles, Leading Seaman (Coast Guard), 170013 (Po)